Staff Directory

NameE-MailSubject/TitleClass Syllabi
Anderson, MariaLinkCustodian
Arnautov, OlgaLinkInstructional Assistant
Badinger, TamiLinkAssistant Principal
Baker, ErinLinkSpeech Pathologist
Barrie, CherylLinkLanguage Arts/AVID 7
  1. 6th grade Language Arts
  2. Health 7th grade Arts
Biamont, CarolLinkPhysical Education
  1. Physical Education
Biben , KarenLinkSpecial Education
  1. ERC
Callaghan, MelissaLinkInstructional Assistant
Coburn, ScottLinkPhysical Education
  1. Physical Education
  2. Health
Cooper, ChrisLinkInstructional Assistant
Curran, PatLinkCounselor (A-K) / NJHS Advisor
Dearing, CindyLinkSchool Office Specialist- Receptionist
Decker, JamesLinkSocial Studies
  1. 7th grade Social Studies
  2. Read 180
DeMello , MaryLinkInstructional Assistant
Denny, KevinLinkMath/Computers
  1. Applied Technology
  2. Math Intensive 6th grade
  3. Math Intensive 7th grade
  4. Math 2
DeWitt, JuliaLinkPrincipal
Dolph, ShawnaLinkInstructional Assistant
Dougherty, KellyLinkLanguage Arts
  1. 6th grade Language Arts
  2. Read 180
Earl , ShepLinkIndustrial Education
  1. 6th grade Science
  2. Engineering Projects
  3. Industrial Technology
  4. Wheel
Faatz, MattLinkSocial Studies
  1. Film as Literature permission form
  2. US History
Federico, KellieLinkLanguage Arts
  1. 6th grade Language Arts
Filsinger-Thomson, GayleLinkInstructional Assistant
Finch, SusanLinkLibrary Media Assistant
Fowler, LoriLinkInstructional Assistant
Gee, MelissaLinkHome Economics
  1. Foods I
  2. Foods II
Gould, RochelleLinkRegistrar
Guzman, JosefinaLinkInstructional Assistant
Hafer , KellyLinkSpanish
  1. Spanish 1
  2. Spanish 1A
  3. Spanish 1B
Hardy, ThomasCustodian
Helvie, ReneeLinkCounselor (L-Z) / NJHS Advisor
Hughes, KyleLinkInstructional Assistant
Hurst, MattLinkInstructional Coach
Husseman, MicheleLinkInstructional Assistant
Irving, DarcyLinkInstructional Assistant
Jack, GaryLinkCrossing Guard
Jack, EdwinaLinkCrossing Guard
Jaramillo, SarahLinkInstructional Assistant
Jaynes , AnnLinkSpecial Education
  1. DLC
Jensen, KathyLinkSpecial Education
  1. 6th Grade Intensive
Jokerst, KaraLinkSpecial Education
  1. 7th grade Math Intensive
  2. 8th grade Math Intensive
Keeker, AngieLinkMath
  1. Accelerated Math 8
  2. Math 8
Kilgroe, BradLinkScience
  1. 8th grade Science
King, DoreenLinkInstructional Assistant
Larimer, TracyLinkSocial Studies/AVID 6
  1. AVID
  2. Social Studies 6
Larimer, MarcusLinkInstructional Assistant
Lindon, HeatherLinkSchool Based Health Assistant
Loumena, TracyLinkHealth
  1. Health
Mam, SaraLinkInstructional Assistant
Mann, RichLinkScience
  1. 6th grade Science
  2. 7th grade Science
Mann, SallyLinkLanguage Arts
  1. Language Arts
Mayer, MacLinkOrchestra
  1. Orchestra Handbook
Monrroy, AlmaLinkSchool Office Specialist - Attendance
Morrison, DavidLinkInstructional Assistant – Passroom
Morse, AndreaLinkInstructional Assistant
Nishimura-Hamm, HeatherLinkInstructional Assistant
Ochoa, AngelLinkMath/AVID 8
  1. AVID
  2. Math 7
Overby, SorenLinkBehavior Specialist
Pajak, CarolLinkInstructional Assistant
Parks, CarleyLinkMath
  1. AVID
  2. Math 6
Perkins, LisaLinkSpecial Education
  1. Learning Lab
  2. Read 180
Peters , DonnaLinkInstructional Assistant
Peters, JamieLinkMath
  1. Accelerated Math 7
  2. Pro-Team
Robinson, ShahalaLinkInstructional Assistant
Pierson , KelleyLinkSpecial Education
  1. EGC Handbook
Prall, JayLiaison Officer
Rommel, ToniLinkMath
  1. Math 8
Rube, JoBethLinkLanguage Arts
  1. ELD
  2. Language Arts
Salas , KimLinkInstructional Assistant
Scott, AaronLinkCustodian
Sheridan, MeredithLinkScience
  1. Science 7
  2. Science 8
Shingleton, LauraLinkLanguage Arts
  1. 7th & 8th grade Language Arts
Stephenson, LaurenLinkLanguage Arts/AVID Coordinator
  1. 8th grade Language Arts
Stockemer, PaulaLinkInstructional Assistant
Sweeney , AmberLinkArt / Leadership
  1. Advanced Ceramics
  2. Art
  3. Ceramcis
  4. Drawing
  5. Leadership
Taesali, PeninaLRC Clerical
Taylor, CorynneLinkInstructional Assistant
Taylor, LouiseLinkKitchen Manager
Thomas, AndyLinkChoir
  1. Choir Handbook Viva Voce
  2. Choir Handbook Presto- Tenor Bass 2016-17
  3. Video Production
Tschebotarjew, DanielleLinkSchool Nurse
Turner, SeanLinkBand
  1. Beginning Band
  2. Cadet Band
  3. Concert Band
  4. Symphonic Band.doc
Twist, DonaldLinkCampus Monitor
Vaughn, AlyssaLinkMath
  1. 6th grade Intensive
  2. Math 6
Walker, JacqueLinkHealth
  1. Health
White, SilohLinkInstructional Assistant
Wing, MargotLinkSchool Office Specialist
Zavala, CaroleeLinkLanguage Arts
  1. 6th grade Language Arts
  2. 7th grade Health
VacantOffice Manager