Staff Directory

NameE-MailSubject/TitleClass Syllabi
Alger, JennyLinkInstructional Assistant/LRC
Anderson, MariaLinkCustodian
Baker, ErinLinkSpeech Pathologist
Barrie, CherylLinkLanguage Arts
  1. 6th grade Language Arts
Bell, JenniferLinkBand
  1. Intermediate Band
  2. Beginning Band
  3. Concert Band
  4. Symphonic Band.doc
Biamont, CarolLinkPhysical Education
  1. Physical Education
  2. PE Point Recovery
Biben , KarenLinkSpecial Education
  1. ERC
Brahin, BrittneyLinkSpecial Programs Instructional Assistant
Burns, JennieLinkInstructional Assistant/ERC
Cain, CaraLinkHealth
  1. Health
Castro, VanessaLinkLRC Secretary
Clark, Rhea BenessaLinkSpecial Programs Instructional Assistant
Coburn, ScottLinkPhysical Education
  1. Physical Education
  2. PE Point Recovery
Cramer, MeganLinkLRC
  1. Math 8 Support
  2. Math 7 Support
Cruz-Rosalas, GaldinoLinkSpecial Programs Instructional Assistant
Cuesta-Torres, ElizabethLinkInstructional Assistant
Curran, PatLinkCounselor (A-K) / NJHS Advisor
Davis, ShereeLinkSchool Office Specialist - Attendance
Dearing, CindyLinkSchool Office Specialist- Receptionist
Decker, JamesLinkSocial Studies
  1. 7th grade Social Studies
Detwiler, MelanieLinkInstructional Assistant/DLC
DeWitt, JuliaLinkPrincipal
Dolph, ShawnaLinkInstructional Assistant/LRC
Dumas, BenjaminLinkCampus Monitor
Earl , ShepLinkIndustrial Technology
  1. Industrial Technology
  2. Industrial Technology TAG
  3. Social Studies
Ellsworth, LauraLinkLanguage Arts
  1. Language Arts
  2. Pro-Team
Federico, KellieLinkLanguage Arts
  1. 6th grade Language Arts
Filsinger-Thomson, GayleLinkInstructional Assistant/ERC
Fowler, LoriLinkInstructional Assistant
Gee, MelissaLinkHome Economics
  1. Explore
  2. Foods 1
  3. Foods II
Gendron, CarleyLinkMath
  1. Accelerated Math 6
  2. Math 6
Gould, RochelleLinkRegistrar
Gould, ThadLinkScience
  1. 6th grade Science
  2. Wheel
Hafer , KellyLinkSpanish
  1. Spanish 1
    First Semester
  2. Spanish 1 Second Semester
  3. Spanish 2
  4. Wheel
Hanson, ReneeLinkCounselor (L-Z) / NJHS Advisor
Hardy, ThomasCustodian
Hollen, RebeccaLinkChoir
  1. Choir Handbook
Horning, SusanLinkOffice Manager
Hurst, MattLinkInstructional Coach
Husseman, MicheleLinkInstructional Assistant
Jabin, JeffLinkCustodian
Jack, EdwinaLinkCrossing Guard
Jack, GaryLinkCrossing Guard
Jones, DeborahLinkLanguage Arts
  1. 6th grade Language Arts
Kathrein, SusanLinkLibrary Media Assistant
Keeker, AngieLinkMath
  1. Accelerated Math 8
  2. Math 8
Kilgroe, BradLinkScience
  1. 8th grade Science
King, DoreenLinkInstructional Assistant
Kingsley, HannahLinkBehavior Specialist
Lane, PennyLinkSpecial Programs Instructional Assistant
Lewis, HeatherLinkInstructional Assistant/DLC
Lindon, HeatherLinkSchool Based Health Assistant
Ling, MarindaLinkInstructional Assistant/EGC
Linte, RalucaLinkLanguage Arts
  1. Language Arts 7
Matot, AdamLinkAssistant Principal
Mayer, MacLinkOrchestra
  1. Orchestra Handbook
Moeller, KylaLinkSpecial Education
  1. ERC
Morrison, DavidLinkInstructional Assistant – Passroom
Morse, AndreaLinkInstructional Assistant/DLC
Ochoa, AngelLinkMath/AVID 8
  1. AVID 8
  2. Accelerated Math 7
  3. Accelerated Math 7
  4. Math 7
Olea, GuadalupeLinkKitchen Manager
Overby, SorenLinkCareer Exploration CTE
  1. CTE
  2. Wheel
  3. Video Production
Parker, RahfiqLinkSpecial Programs Instructional Assistant
Perkins, LisaLinkSpecial Education
  1. Writing Support
  2. Wheel
Peters , DonnaLinkInstructional Assistant
Peterson, JodiLinkSchool Nurse
Pierson , KelleyLinkSpecial Education
  1. EGC Handbook
Pommier, JacobLinkMath
  1. Accelerated Math 8
  2. Math 8
Prall, JayLiaison Officer
Rodriguez, AshleyLinkSpecial Programs Instructional Assistant
Rossi, LaceyLinkInstructional Assistant/EGC
Sheridan, MeredithLinkScience
  1. Science 7 and 8
Silbernagel, JustinLinkScience
  1. 7th grade Science
  2. 8th grade Science
Stockemer, PaulaLinkInstructional Assistant/ERC
Sweeney , AmberLinkArt / Leadership
  1. AVID
  2. Art
  3. Ceramcis
  4. Drawing
  5. Leadership
Taylor, CorynneLinkInstructional Assistant/EGC
Tennant, AndrewLinkLanguage Arts/Computers
  1. Language Arts
Thomas, AndyLinkChoir
  1. Choir Handbook Viva Voce
  2. Choir Handbook Presto- Tenor Bass 2016-17
  3. Video Production
Thurston , KimLinkInstructional Assistant/EGC
Town, AlanLinkSocial Studies
  1. Social Studies
Turney, SundeyLinkMath
  1. Math 7
  2. Math 7 Accelerated
  3. Math 7 Intensive
Vaughn, AlyssaLinkMath
Pro-Team
  1. Math 7
  2. Accelerated Math 7
  3. Pro Team
  4. Wheel
Wing, MargotLinkSchool Office Specialist
Woodward, HeatherLinkSocial Studies
  1. Social Studies
  2. Writing Support
Zavala, CaroleeLink6th grade LA Enrichment
7th grade Health
  1. 6th grade Language Arts
  2. 7th Grade Health